2018年度委員会・メンバー紹介



執行部



役 職 氏 名 企業名 電話番号
理事長      湯澤 真人   株式会社 イングス   0289-71-1225
直前理事長     猪野 聖一   株式会社 マツヤ   0289-62-0101
副理事長     石川 大悟   有限会社 モード設計事務所 0289-65-0422
副理事長     鹿妻 武洋   鹿沼上日向郵便局 0289-64-6100
副理事長     山登 賢一   有限会社 ヤマト写真館 0289-62-3066
副理事長     黒田 和宏   有限会社 黒田養蜂園 0289-62-4018
専務理事      山野井 明彦   松井電器産業 株式会社 0289-65-5181
監事     小林 大介   有限会社 小林製作所 0289-65-0681
監事     中條 玄太郎   有限会社 中條商店 0289-62-2343


総務委員会



役 職 氏 名 企業名 電話番号
委員長     平原 圭祐   株式会社 晃南モータース 0289-64-1515
副委員長      川田 雄樹   有限会社 トチニシ 0289-63-5991
財務理事     大門 義典   司法書士 大門事務所 0289-64-4805
委員     渡邉 一史   株式会社 宮ウエストホーム 028-612-4681
委員     堀井 優人   Hug 0289-74-5374


次代を繋ぐこども委員会



役 職 氏 名 企業名 電話番号
委員長     福冨 康太   東亜電設 株式会社 0289-76-3341
副委員長     設樂 望       株式会社 シダラ 0289-62-5452
副委員長     粂谷 昌利    有限会社 粂谷商店 0289-64-3594
委員     大森 芳紀   野州麻紙工房 cafeギャラリー納屋 0289-84-8511
委員     大森 昌浩   税理士法人 ITS 0289-62-2166
委員     齊藤 一裕           焼肉 もうもう亭 0289-63-2815
委員     青栁 貴也   学校法人 青い鳥学園 晃望台幼稚園  0289-65-3317
委員     大塚 建人   株式会社 KENTRIBE    0289-77-5389
委員     宇賀神 貴洋   株式会社 大張 0289-63-6633
委員     山野井 賢祐   焼肉 亜嵐 0289-74-7571
委員     荒井 良太   新井工務所 株式会社 0289-63-3181


輝くかぬま委員会



役 職 氏 名 企業名 電話番号
委員長     武井 貴宏   有限会社 理心工業 0289-60-5852
副委員長     酒井 仁志   酒井工務店  0289-74-2770
副委員長     奈須 翔太   鹿沼産業 株式会社  0289-75-2253
委員     石川 信幸   石川製麺所 0289-65-3235
委員     粂川 崇   smooth works
委員     齋藤 剛史   齋藤建材 株式会社 0289-64-7962
委員     大橋 崇志   プルデンシャル生命保険 株式会社 024-991-9561
委員     清水 直紀   鹿沼市役所 0289-63-2240
委員     小林 紀昌   有限会社 小林鉄工所 0289-76-2839
委員     井上 泰輝   株式会社 井上鉄工所 0289-65-1521



負けない力育成委員会


役 職 氏 名 企業名 電話番号
委員長     石川 敦啓   株式会社 エイ・ゼット 0289-62-7711
副委員長     桂 貴樹   株式会社 安中建設 0289-64-5131
副委員長     石原 照大   エム・エヌ・コーポレーション株式会社 0289-74-2277
委員     鹿妻 久   栃木県集成材協業組合 0289-75-3961
委員     五月女 紀士   五月女建設 株式会社 0289-62-8235
委員     兼子 文晴   株式会社 未来福祉人材センター 0289-74-7577
委員     竹澤 尚美   竹沢建設 株式会社
0289-64-0863
委員     市田 浩敏   株式会社 アガ設計工業 028-647-1922
委員     田谷 和久   三宝製菓 株式会社 0289-60-1234



つながる輪委員会


役 職 氏 名 企業名 電話番号
委員長     大西 亮久   ソニー生命保険 株式会社 028-650-4422
副委員長     黒川 哲男   株式会社 黒川葬祭 0289-64-6611
副委員長     関口 啓   株式会社 栃毛木材工業 0289-84-0036
委員     奈良部 浩一   株式会社 日晃 0289-65-2525
委員     加藤 芳彦   株式会社 PROJECTZz 0289-77-5000
委員     山野 純   有限会社 山野企画 0289-78-5103
委員     武藤 裕司   鹿沼相互信用金庫 南支店 0289-64-1975
委員     北山 隆明   割烹 きたやま 0289-62-8574



拡大委員会


役 職 氏 名 企業名 電話番号
委員長     善林 雅人   雅STYLE 0289-62-7055
副委員長     齋藤 歩   有限会社 へアーサロン サイトウ 0289-62-6944
委員     小嶋 一継   有限会社 コジマ 0289-65-2960
委員
    椎名 正人   有限会社 椎名商会 0289-65-0666
委員
    関口 貴徳   総家山下 0289-64-9011